Print Version
FRT-401 / FRT-401S15 / FRT-405
Internet Fiber Router with 4-Port Switch
  • Overview
  • Applications
  • Key Features
  • Specifications
  • Download
  • Related Products
Ordering Information
FRT-401 Internet Fiber Router (SC, MM) with 4-Port Switch - 2km
FRT-401S15 Internet Fiber Router (SC, SM) with 4-Port Switch - 15km
FRT-405 Internet Fiber Router (SFP slot) with 4-Port Switch
Accessories
Transceivers For FRT-405 Only.
MFB-F20 SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) - 20KM
MFB-F40 SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) - 40KM
MFB-F60 SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) - 60KM
MFB-FA20 SFP-Port 100Base-BX Transceiver (WDM,TX:1310nm) -20KM
MFB-FB20 SFP-Port 100Base-BX Transceiver (WDM,TX:1550nm) -20KM
MFB-FX SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) -2KM